Eurasia-2006-CANICHE MOYEN
Luis Pinto Teixeira from Portugal - the
expert emotional, strict and fair
-
,
.
/ANI

prit & silver
/ls:
 
: /Junir Class
025
(6), 
(
), . , . ( ) E1-JCAC, BJ  E2-JCAC,BJ
 
/Class Intermediate
026
, .
(
)
.
, . ()
E1---, E2-CAC
 
: / Class
027 CHEELEPEPPER'S EDINSVENNY (r),  (LYSJONOK LUDVlG S IRTYSHSlH BEREGOV
VOLZHSAJA ZHEMCHUZHINA MARlZA ANZHELIA)
, .
, . / (),
E1-CAC,RCACIB E2-CAC,RCACIB
 
028  (),  ('
)
, . , .
() 
E1-exl-2  E2----
 
: /hmi Class
029 SEVERNAJA ROZA AURA FABERGE (r),  (PEARLOF NORTH ALE HOOUGAN CHAINAYA ROZA IZ
DOA TAJUR
), . , . ,
( )
E1-CAC, BD, CACIB, BOS  E2-CAC,BD,CACIB,BOB
 
/Fmls
 
: /ltrmdit Class
030  INDREJA GAMOS HARMONIJA (O'DZHESSIA BIS BARBARIS DIANA GAMOS HARMONIJA) ., . () E1-CAC,BB,CACIB,BOB   E2-CAC,BB,CACIB
 
: / Class
031  DOLCE VITA IZ SEVERNOY IMPERII, (DGENLO
BON CRUSADER OCHAROVANIE SHUA ORFEYA)
, .
, , . (
)
E1-CAC, E2-CAC
 
: /hml Class
032 MARlZA ANGELOV IZ ROZOVY SNOV
(r)
(SEVERNAJA ROZA AURA FAERGE ZOLOTAJA
RYA IZ ROZOVY SNOV
), . , .
()
E1-CAC, RCACIB E2-CAC,RCACIB
027
025
028
028
027  -  028
027  -  028
029
029
029
029
029  -  027
Louis
030
030
032
031
032
Eur-06  "Best Bitch" Competition
       030  -  032
030  -  032
033
034
034
036
035
036
036  -  037
Open class
035 - 037 - 036
  . /  white bIack brwn
 
6/ls:
: /Julr Class
033  (SAlSONELLE ASTER CLASS
VANDERFUL PLEIS VENESUEUA)
, . , .(C)
E1-JCAC, BJ E2- JCAC
 
: /ltrmdit Class
   034  ALVALON D:JAH RASAFARI (wh) (FAVONIUS ARCANUS IURIA
ALVALON AUENORA
), . , . . ( )
E1-CAC E2-CAC
 
: / Class
      035   SN NA VYIGRYSH IZ YANTARNOY SRANY (bl), (ISJAR
lARES KENIGSBERGSKIY APRIZ)
, . , . /
()
E1-CAC, RCACIB E2-CAC
036   LENNIRA ANTARIS (wh) (SULTANE WITE SYFONIE CRECENDO'S WITE
RAMBUN'S ROSE)
, . , . ( )
E1-wg, E2-exl-3
037 LOVELY S TSVEOCHNOY POLYANY (bIack) (ABELLA'S ANDREW
NASLAZHDENIE JAGODA S TSVEOCHNOI POLJANY)
, . , .
.  (, )
E1-RCAC  E2- RCAC
 
: /hmi Class
   038  ESAUL UDALOY IZ DOMA TAJUR (bIack) (VERAUN'S L-MAVERICK
LESNAYA FEYA IZ DO TAJUR)
, . , . .( )
E1-exl-2 E2-CAC,BD,CACIB
039   NIBELUNG SNOWWITE IZ ZAZERAUA (TSIPIS YUA IZ ZAZERALIA
DULSINEA IZ ZAZERAUA)
, ., . 0.( ) E1-exl-3  E2- exl-3
040  SEXRA FLLING IN LOVE (bIack) (CANMOY'S YPICAL MALE CANMOY'S
EXRAVAGANZA)
, ., . ( ) E1-wg,  E2- ---
041   WARMING BLACK -REME, (WARMING BROWN ROBIN WARMING BLACK
OLYPIA)
, . , . ( )
E1-BD, CACIB E2-RCAC,RCACIB
042  (
)
./. . () E1  wg, E2-----
 
: Beepa/Veteran Class
  043  SOLTAR'S RENAULT (CANMOY'S MONOPOL x CEMBLLEN'S ROCAHULA
)
,  . RAUKOLA (Finland) E1 BV, E2  BV
035 - 037 - 036
        037
035
039
040
042
039 - 040 - 041 - 042
041
038
043
/ Fmls:
 
: /Juior Class
    044 () (SAlSONELLE
MASER CLASS VANDERFUL PLEIS VENESUELLA)
, ./. .
()
E1-JCAC, E2-JCAC,BJ
045  (
)
.,
. ()
E1----, E2-exl-2
046 () (
), ., .
()
E1----?  E2-exl-3
047 - ( ), .
, .  ( )
E1-exl-2  E2- --
 
/Intermediate class
048 (BAKSEAT DRIVER`S LION
KING X )
., .
()
E1----, E2-CAC, BB, CACIB,BOB
: / Class
049   ZAVENAYA GRYOZA IZ DOMA TAJUR (S LION KING EVEAPA IZ
DO TAJUR)
, ., . . ( )
E1- CAC, RCACIB?, E2----
050  () (REVENU NOIR
Z ALTHEYROSSEI )
, . ,
. .()
E1-exl-2  E2-CAC
 
: /hmi Class
051 DILAILA YAMI MUSA (ABELLA'S ANDREW FACSIMIUE UEAUS
SIMFONIJA)
, . , . ()  E1-CAC,BB,CACIB  E2----
052  VANDERFUL PLEIS ASTORIA (CANMOY`S  EXQUISITE X VANDERFUL
PLEIS VIRGINIA)
., . . ()
E1------, E2- CAC, RCACIB
 
: /Vt Class
053   VANDERFUL PLEIS VENESUELLA (bIack) (VERALYN'S L-MAVERICK
RLA ARLEKIN)
, ., . ()
E1-BV,BOB  E2-BV, BIS Veteran
044
046
047
047
049
051
053
Results:
 
EURASIA 2006 (RUSSIA), 2006-02-25
Judge:
L. TEIXEIRA (Portugal)
 
Apricot, silver
BOB
: INDREJA GAMTOS HARMONJA, silver, female, Ow.: Schmeleva
BOS: SEVERNAJA ROZA AURA FABERZHE,apricot, male, Ow.: Prohorova/Fedotova
 
White, black, brown
BOB & Best VETERAN:
  VANDERFUL PLEIS VENESUELA black, female, Ow: Arkhipova
CACIB male: WARMING BLACK X-TREME, black male, Ow. Berezina
CACIB female: DILAILA YAMIT MUSKAT, black female, Ow. Belavina
Best Junior: KARNAVAL S TSVETOCHNOJ POLJANY, black male, Ow: Kiziny
Best Junior: SOLNECHNIJ LEV GLINTVEJN BIBILOTT, apricot male, Ow.: Permjakova
 
EURASIA -2, 2006 (RUSSIA), 2006-02-26
Judge: L.PICHARD (Switzerland)
 

Apricot, silver
BOB:
SEVERNAJA ROZA AURA FABERZHE,apricot, male, Ow: Prohorova/Fedotova
BOS: INDRJA GAMTOS HARMONJA, silver, female, Ow: Shmeleva
 
White, black, brown
BOB
: ZAZNOBUSHKA TAINAJA IZ DOMA TAJUR, black, female, Ow.: Prosvirin
BOS: ESAUL UDALOY IZ DOMA TAJUR, black,male, Ow.: Panina
 
Best Junior: SOLNECHNIJ LEV GLINTVEJN BIBILOTT, apricot, male, Ow.: Permjakova
Best Junior: KAVER GIRL S TSVETOCHNOJ POLJANY, black, female, Ow.: Arhipova
Best Veteran: VANDERFUL PLEIS VENESUELA, Ow.: Arhipova
!
, - ,

- ( ) -
.
Attention!
I, the owner of info-site " Shapka Monomakha, Nina Maslennikova only in one case do
not object to use of any materials from a site - at the instruction of authorship (including
second order) and Web-addresses of a site.